• Sayt xaritasi Sayt xaritasi
Monthly Archives:April 2021
The international industrial exhibition “Innoprom” has started in Tashkent
A big industrial week has started in the capital’s Expocenter: more than 300 industrial companies and business delegations from Uzbekistan, Russia, Belarus, Kazakhstan, Kyrgyzstan, Armenia, France, Germany, the Czech Republic and Japan gathered on a single investment platform. This international industrial exhibition is attended by large industrial enterprises from all regions of the country. Among Continue Reading
A conference on the approval of the collective agreement between JSC “Sharguncoal” and the trade union committee for 2021-2023 was held
Today, on April 2, at 11: 00 o’clock in the room of spirituality and enlightenment of JSC “Sharguncoal”, a conference was held to approve the report on the implementation in 2020 of the collective agreement concluded between JSC “Sharguncoal” and the trade Union Committee for 2018-2020, as well as the collective agreement concluded between JSC Continue Reading